Haga Clic aquí para regresar a videoexxxpress videos porno
VOD Heterosexual VOD Gay

Productos destacados

Adriana Sage
Adriana Sage
Adriana Sage
Fecha de Nacimiento:
5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
125 lbs (56 kg)
Ver Adriana Sage's Medios de Comunicación:

Aka: Rosa, Alana, Adrianna, Lana, Alana Moreno, Adrian Sage

Adrianna Sage was born in April 16, 1980 in San Diego, California. She’s a succulent Latin hottie with a giant appetite for hardcore pleasures. Adrianna made her home in San Diego until the age of eighteen. Wanting to spread her wings, she moved out shortly after her eighteenth birthday. She instinctively took up the art of topless dancing. After a short time a talent manager scouted her out. She was soon shooting for all kinds of gentlemen’s magazines. As Adrianna got use to her career choice, she got more comfortable with girls, and eventually boys. Following the natural order of things, in 1999 she debuted on the adult scene. She had quite a few aliases in the beginning including Rosa, Alana, and Lana. Despite the identity crisis, she was truly a natural. Her fondness for sexual deviance made her absolutely irresistible. Adrianna’s forte is anal action. Now studios are lining up for her. She is the Webmaster for her official website. She eventually sees herself producing, and having her own line of movies. Her sultry unrivaled looks will surely make her a porn legend.


Galería de fotos

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

18 U.S.C. 2257 Record Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement

Ver sitio móvil Feeds Feeds